World Cup group stage fixtures

By Game yetu: Tuesday, June 19th 2018 at 01:06 GMT +3 | World Cup group stage fixtures
Group A
RUSSIA 5:0
Luzhniki Stadium,MOSCOW
S.ARABIA
EGYPT 0:1
Ekaterinburg Arena,EKATERINBURG
URUGUAY
RUSSIA 2018-06-19 21:00:00
Saint Petersburg Stadium,SAINT PETERSBURG
EGYPT
URUGUAY 2018-06-20 18:00:00
Rostov Arena,ROSTOV-ON-DON
S.ARABIA
S.ARABIA 2018-06-25 17:00:00
VOLGOGRAD Arena,VOLGOGRAD
EGYPT
URUGUAY 2018-06-25 18:00:00
SAMARA Arena,SAMARA
RUSSIA
Group B
MOROCCO 0:1
Saint Petersburg Stadium,SAINT PETERSBURG
IRAN
PORTUGAL 3:3
Fisht Stadium,SOCHI
SPAIN
PORTUGAL 2018-06-20 15:00:00
Luzhniki Stadium,MOSCOW
MOROCCO
IRAN 2018-06-20 21:00:00
Kazan Arena,KAZAN
SPAIN
SPAIN 2018-06-25 20:00:00
Kaliningrad Stadium,KALININGRAD
MOROCCO
IRAN 2018-06-25 21:00:00
Mordovia Arena,SARANSK
PORTUGAL
Group C
FRANCE 2:1
Kazan Arena,KAZAN
AUSTRALIA
PERU 0:1
Mordovia Arena,MORDOVIA
DENMARK
DENMARK 2018-06-21 16:00:00
Samara Arena,SAMARA
AUSTRALIA
FRANCE 2018-06-21 20:00:00
Ekaterinburg Arena,EKATERINBURG
PERU
AUSTRALIA 2018-06-26 17:00:00
Fisht Stadium,SOCHI
PERU
DENMARK 2018-06-26 17:00:00
Luzhniki Stadium,MOSCOW
FRANCE
Group D
ARGENTINA 1:1
Spartak Stadium,MOSCOW
ICELAND
CROATIA 2:0
Kaliningrad Stadium,KALININGRAD
NIGERIA
ARGENTINA 2018-06-21 21:00:00
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium,NIZHNY NOVGOROD
CROATIA
NIGERIA 2018-06-22 18:00:00
Volgograd Arena,VOLGOGRAD
ICELAND
NIGERIA 2018-06-26 21:00:00
Saint Petersburg Stadium,SAINT PETERSBURG
ARGENTINA
ICELAND 2018-06-26 21:00:00
ROSTOV Arena,ROSTOV-ON-DON
CROATIA
Group E
COSTA RICA 0:1
Samara Arena,SAMARA
SERBIA
BRAZIL 1:1
ROSTOV ARENA,ROSTOV-ON-DON
SWITZERLAND
BRAZIL 2018-06-22 15:00:00
Saint Petersburg Stadium,SAINT PETERSBURG
COSTA RICA
SERBIA 2018-06-22 20:00:00
Kaliningrad Stadium,KALININGRAD
SWITZERLAND
BRAZIL 2018-06-27 21:00:00
Spartak Stadium,MOSCOW
SERBIA
SWITZERLAND 2018-06-27 21:00:00
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium,NIZHNY NOVGOROD
COSTA RICA
Group F
GERMANY 0:1
Luzhniki Stadium,MOSCOW
MEXICO
SWEDEN 1:0
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium,NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SOUTH KOREA
SWEDEN 2018-06-23 18:00:00
ROSTOV ARENA,ROSTOV
SOUTH KOREA
GERMANY 2018-06-23 21:00:00
Fisht Stadium,SOCHI
SWEDEN
SOUTH KOREA 2018-06-27 17:00:00
Kazan Arena,KAZAN ARENA
GERMANY
MEXICO 2018-06-27 19:00:00
Ekaterinburg Arena,EKATERINBURG
SWEDEN
Group G
BELGIUM 3:0
Fisht Stadium,SOCHI
PANAMA
TUNISIA 1:2
Volgograd Arena,VOLGOGRAD
ENGLAND
BELGIUM 2018-06-23 15:00:00
Spartak Stadium,MOSCOW
TUNISIA
ENGLAND 2018-06-24 15:00:00
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium,NIZHNY NOVGOROD
PANAMA
ENGLAND 2018-06-28 20:00:00
Kaliningrad Stadium,KALININGRAD
BELGIUM
PANAMA 2018-06-28 21:00:00
Mordovia Arena,SARANSK
TUNISIA
Group H
COLOMBIA 2018-06-19 15:00:00
Mordovia Arena,SARANSK
JAPAN
POLAND 2018-06-19 18:00:00
Spartak Stadium,MOSCOW
SENEGAL
JAPAN 2018-06-24 20:00:00
Ekaterinburg Arena,EKATERINBURG
SENEGAL
POLAND 2018-06-24 21:00:00
Kazan Arena,KAZAN
COLOMBIA
JAPAN 2018-06-28 17:00:00
Volgograd Arena,VOLGOGRAD
POLAND
SENEGAL 2018-06-28 18:00:00
Samara,SAMARA
COLOMBIA